Eindranking op uitnodiging
30 september 2019 in Den Brouwer te Mariaheide
Winnaarsronde
1e en 2e plaats
Dimitri Holowacky
Ron Schouten
1 - 4
Halve finale
Dimitri Holowacky
Remon Van der Heijden
3 - 2
John Maessen
Ron Schouten
2 - 3
Laatste 8
Jan van der Aa
John Maessen
1 - 3
Ron Schouten
Nick van Lieshout
3 - 0
Dimitri Holowacky
Patrick Netten
3 - 1
Remon Van der Heijden
Bram Junier
3 - 0
Laatste 16
Stefan Lakerveld
Patrick Netten
1 - 3
Christian Lunenburg
John Maessen
0 - 3
Jan van der Aa
Boya Muradin
3 - 2
Ron Schouten
Stephan Burgers
3 - 0
Nick van Lieshout
John Nooijen
3 - 0
Niels Strijbosch
Dimitri Holowacky
1 - 3
Bram Junier
John Van de braak
3 - 0
Remon Van der Heijden
William van Hamond
3 - 0
Laatste 32
Dimitri Holowacky
Luc Wright
3 - 0
Sailesh Muradin
Nick van Lieshout
2 - 3
30 september 2019 in Den Brouwer te Mariaheide
Verliezersronde
1e en 2e plaats
Peter Degen
Danny Numeijer
3 - 1
Halve finale
Dimitri van Boxel
Danny Numeijer
1 - 3
Jeroen de Klein
Peter Degen
0 - 3
Laatste 8
Dimitri van Boxel
Robert Roeters
2 - 1
Peter Degen
Aniel Gajadhar
2 - 0
Patrick Kempkes
Danny Numeijer
1 - 2
Jeroen de Klein
Folkert de Jong
2 - 1
Laatste 16
Danny Numeijer
Julia Sengers
2 - 0
Mark van Lieshout
Robert Roeters
1 - 2
Folkert de Jong
Chris van den Akker
2 - 0
Dimitri van Boxel
Jean Paul Toonen
2 - 0
Peter Degen
Michel van den Heuvel
2 - 0
Kelly van Stiphout
Aniel Gajadhar
1 - 2
Patrick Kempkes
Tom Joosten
2 - 0
30 september 2019 in Den Brouwer te Mariaheide
Poules
Poule A
Dimitri van Boxel
Aniel Gajadhar
2 - 0
Dimitri van Boxel
Niels Strijbosch
0 - 2
Dimitri van Boxel
John Nooijen
1 - 2
Niels Strijbosch
Aniel Gajadhar
2 - 0
John Nooijen
Aniel Gajadhar
2 - 1
John Nooijen
Niels Strijbosch
0 - 2
Poule B
Jan van der Aa
Julia Sengers
2 - 0
John Van de braak
Jan van der Aa
0 - 2
John Van de braak
Julia Sengers
1 - 2
Jeroen de Klein
Jan van der Aa
0 - 2
Jeroen de Klein
Julia Sengers
2 - 0
Jeroen de Klein
John Van de braak
0 - 2
Poule C
Patrick Kempkes
Chris van den Akker
2 - 1
John Maessen
Chris van den Akker
2 - 0
John Maessen
Patrick Kempkes
2 - 1
Remon Van der Heijden
Chris van den Akker
1 - 2
Remon Van der Heijden
Patrick Kempkes
2 - 0
Remon Van der Heijden
John Maessen
2 - 1
Poule D
Patrick Netten
Robert Roeters
2 - 0
Ron Schouten
Patrick Netten
2 - 0
Ron Schouten
Peter Degen
2 - 1
Ron Schouten
Robert Roeters
2 - 0
Peter Degen
Patrick Netten
1 - 2
Peter Degen
Robert Roeters
2 - 0
Poule E
Stefan Lakerveld
Mark van Lieshout
2 - 0
Stefan Lakerveld
Michel van den Heuvel
2 - 0
Stefan Lakerveld
Stephan Burgers
1 - 2
Michel van den Heuvel
Mark van Lieshout
0 - 2
Stephan Burgers
Mark van Lieshout
2 - 0
Stephan Burgers
Michel van den Heuvel
0 - 2
Poule F
Christian Lunenburg
Folkert de Jong
2 - 1
Christian Lunenburg
William van Hamond
2 - 1
Folkert de Jong
William van Hamond
1 - 2
Tom Joosten
Christian Lunenburg
0 - 2
Tom Joosten
Folkert de Jong
0 - 2
Tom Joosten
William van Hamond
1 - 2
Poule G
Danny Numeijer
Bram Junier
0 - 2
Danny Numeijer
Boya Muradin
0 - 2
Bram Junier
Danny Numeijer
2 - 1
Bram Junier
Boya Muradin
2 - 0
Boya Muradin
Danny Numeijer
2 - 1
Boya Muradin
Bram Junier
2 - 0
Poule H
Luc Wright
Kelly van Stiphout
2 - 1
Luc Wright
Sailesh Muradin
0 - 2
Kelly van Stiphout
Luc Wright
2 - 0
Kelly van Stiphout
Sailesh Muradin
0 - 2
Sailesh Muradin
Luc Wright
1 - 2
Sailesh Muradin
Kelly van Stiphout
2 - 1
Poule I
Nick van Lieshout
Dimitri Holowacky
0 - 2
Nick van Lieshout
Jean Paul Toonen
2 - 0
Dimitri Holowacky
Nick van Lieshout
2 - 1
Dimitri Holowacky
Jean Paul Toonen
2 - 0
Jean Paul Toonen
Nick van Lieshout
1 - 2
Jean Paul Toonen
Dimitri Holowacky
0 - 2
30 september 2019 in Den Brouwer te Mariaheide