Wedstrijden
Di 27-09
Ut Schilde Nix
4-5
Piets Sportcafe 8
Wo 28-09
Op zun Kuuks
2-7
De 8 leeuwen
Vr 30-09
DC de Posthoorn
5-4
De Prutsers
Vr 30-09
Goei Volluk
4-5
Wapen van Beers 1
Vr 30-09
S-bocht
0-0
De Shabris
Vr 30-09
Zandpoort 1
6-3
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Di 04-10
De 8 leeuwen
8-1
Piets Sportcafe 8
Wo 05-10
De Prutsers
2-7
S-bocht
Wo 05-10
Op zun Kuuks
6-3
DC de Posthoorn
Do 06-10
De Gouden Leeuw 2
4-5
Goei Volluk
Do 06-10
De Shabris
0-0
Zandpoort 1
Do 06-10
Wapen van Beers 1
6-3
Ut Schilde Nix
Di 11-10
Ut Schilde Nix
0-9
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Do 13-10
Piets Sportcafe 8
4-5
Wapen van Beers 1
Vr 14-10
DC de Posthoorn
2-7
De 8 leeuwen
Vr 14-10
Goei Volluk
0-0
De Shabris
Vr 14-10
S-bocht
3-6
Op zun Kuuks
Vr 14-10
Zandpoort 1
6-3
De Prutsers
Di 18-10
De 8 leeuwen
9-0
Wapen van Beers 1
Wo 19-10
De Prutsers
5-4
Goei Volluk
Wo 19-10
Op zun Kuuks
5-4
Zandpoort 1
Do 20-10
De Gouden Leeuw 2
4-5
Piets Sportcafe 8
Do 20-10
De Shabris
0-0
Ut Schilde Nix
Vr 21-10
DC de Posthoorn
3-6
S-bocht
Di 01-11
Ut Schilde Nix
3-6
De Prutsers
Do 03-11
Piets Sportcafe 8
0-0
De Shabris
Do 03-11
Wapen van Beers 1
3-6
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Vr 04-11
Goei Volluk
7-2
Op zun Kuuks
Vr 04-11
S-bocht
3-6
De 8 leeuwen
Vr 04-11
Zandpoort 1
7-2
DC de Posthoorn
Di 08-11
De 8 leeuwen
4-5
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Wo 09-11
De Prutsers
3-6
Piets Sportcafe 8
Wo 09-11
Op zun Kuuks
8-1
Ut Schilde Nix
Do 10-11
De Shabris
0-0
Wapen van Beers 1
Vr 11-11
DC de Posthoorn
4-5
Goei Volluk
Vr 11-11
S-bocht
6-3
Zandpoort 1
Di 15-11
Ut Schilde Nix
6-3
DC de Posthoorn
Do 17-11
De Gouden Leeuw 2
0-0
De Shabris
Do 17-11
Piets Sportcafe 8
6-3
Op zun Kuuks
Do 17-11
Wapen van Beers 1
8-1
De Prutsers
Vr 18-11
Goei Volluk
7-2
S-bocht
Vr 18-11
Zandpoort 1
2-7
De 8 leeuwen
Di 22-11
De 8 leeuwen
5-4
De Shabris
Wo 23-11
De Prutsers
2-7
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Wo 23-11
Op zun Kuuks
3-6
Wapen van Beers 1
Vr 25-11
DC de Posthoorn
3-6
Piets Sportcafe 8
Vr 25-11
S-bocht
5-4
Ut Schilde Nix
Vr 25-11
Zandpoort 1
6-3
Goei Volluk
Di 29-11
Ut Schilde Nix
2-7
Zandpoort 1
Do 01-12
De Gouden Leeuw 2
2-7
Op zun Kuuks
Do 01-12
De Shabris
0-0
De Prutsers
Do 01-12
Piets Sportcafe 8
4-5
S-bocht
Do 01-12
Wapen van Beers 1
5-4
DC de Posthoorn
Vr 02-12
Goei Volluk
4-5
De 8 leeuwen
Di 13-12
De 8 leeuwen
8-1
De Prutsers
Wo 14-12
Op zun Kuuks
0-0
De Shabris
Vr 16-12
DC de Posthoorn
1-8
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Vr 16-12
Goei Volluk
7-2
Ut Schilde Nix
Vr 16-12
S-bocht
6-3
Wapen van Beers 1
Vr 16-12
Zandpoort 1
6-3
Piets Sportcafe 8
Di 20-12
Ut Schilde Nix
0-9
De 8 leeuwen
Wo 21-12
De Prutsers
3-6
Op zun Kuuks
Do 22-12
De Gouden Leeuw 2
3-6
S-bocht
Do 22-12
De Shabris
0-0
DC de Posthoorn
Do 22-12
Piets Sportcafe 8
5-4
Goei Volluk
Do 22-12
Wapen van Beers 1
3-6
Zandpoort 1
Di 17-01
De 8 leeuwen
6-3
Op zun Kuuks
Wo 18-01
De Prutsers
8-1
DC de Posthoorn
Do 19-01
De Gouden Leeuw 2
2-7
Zandpoort 1
Do 19-01
De Shabris
0-0
S-bocht
Do 19-01
Piets Sportcafe 8
7-2
Ut Schilde Nix
Do 19-01
Wapen van Beers 1
4-5
Goei Volluk
Di 24-01
Ut Schilde Nix
0-9
Wapen van Beers 1
Do 26-01
Piets Sportcafe 8
3-6
De 8 leeuwen
Vr 27-01
DC de Posthoorn
1-8
Op zun Kuuks
Vr 27-01
Goei Volluk
7-2
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Vr 27-01
S-bocht
3-6
De Prutsers
Vr 27-01
Zandpoort 1
0-0
De Shabris
Di 31-01
De 8 leeuwen
9-0
DC de Posthoorn
Wo 01-02
De Prutsers
1-8
Zandpoort 1
Wo 01-02
Op zun Kuuks
5-4
S-bocht
Do 02-02
De Gouden Leeuw 2
5-4
Ut Schilde Nix
Do 02-02
De Shabris
0-0
Goei Volluk
Do 02-02
Wapen van Beers 1
2-7
Piets Sportcafe 8
Di 07-02
Ut Schilde Nix
0-0
De Shabris
Do 09-02
Piets Sportcafe 8
7-2
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Do 09-02
Wapen van Beers 1
1-8
De 8 leeuwen
Vr 10-02
Goei Volluk
7-2
De Prutsers
Vr 10-02
S-bocht
7-2
DC de Posthoorn
Vr 10-02
Zandpoort 1
7-2
Op zun Kuuks
Di 14-02
De 8 leeuwen
9-0
S-bocht
Wo 15-02
De Prutsers
4-5
Ut Schilde Nix
Wo 15-02
Op zun Kuuks
4-5
Goei Volluk
Do 16-02
De Gouden Leeuw 2
7-2
Wapen van Beers 1
Do 16-02
De Shabris
0-0
Piets Sportcafe 8
Vr 17-02
DC de Posthoorn
2-7
Zandpoort 1
Di 07-03
Ut Schilde Nix
1-8
Op zun Kuuks
Do 09-03
De Gouden Leeuw 2
3-6
De 8 leeuwen
Do 09-03
Piets Sportcafe 8
6-3
De Prutsers
Do 09-03
Wapen van Beers 1
0-0
De Shabris
Vr 10-03
Goei Volluk
9-0
DC de Posthoorn
Vr 10-03
Zandpoort 1
7-2
S-bocht
Di 14-03
De 8 leeuwen
4-5
Zandpoort 1
Wo 15-03
De Prutsers
7-2
Wapen van Beers 1
Wo 15-03
Op zun Kuuks
6-3
Piets Sportcafe 8
Do 16-03
De Shabris
0-0
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Vr 17-03
DC de Posthoorn
2-7
Ut Schilde Nix
Vr 17-03
S-bocht
5-4
Goei Volluk
Di 21-03
Ut Schilde Nix
3-6
S-bocht
Do 23-03
De Gouden Leeuw 2
2-7
De Prutsers
Do 23-03
De Shabris
0-0
De 8 leeuwen
Do 23-03
Piets Sportcafe 8
9-0
DC de Posthoorn
Do 23-03
Wapen van Beers 1
3-6
Op zun Kuuks
Vr 24-03
Goei Volluk
8-1
Zandpoort 1
Di 28-03
De 8 leeuwen
4-5
Goei Volluk
Wo 29-03
De Prutsers
0-0
De Shabris
Wo 29-03
Op zun Kuuks
6-3
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Vr 31-03
DC de Posthoorn
3-6
Wapen van Beers 1
Vr 31-03
S-bocht
5-4
Piets Sportcafe 8
Vr 31-03
Zandpoort 1
6-3
Ut Schilde Nix
Di 04-04
Ut Schilde Nix
2-7
Goei Volluk
Wo 05-04
De Prutsers
2-7
De 8 leeuwen
Do 06-04
De Gouden Leeuw 2
8-1
DC de Posthoorn
Do 06-04
De Shabris
0-0
Op zun Kuuks
Do 06-04
Piets Sportcafe 8
0-9
Zandpoort 1
Do 06-04
Wapen van Beers 1
3-6
S-bocht
Di 11-04
De 8 leeuwen
9-0
Ut Schilde Nix
Wo 12-04
Op zun Kuuks
6-3
De Prutsers
Vr 14-04
DC de Posthoorn
0-0
De Shabris
Vr 14-04
Goei Volluk
6-3
Piets Sportcafe 8
Vr 14-04
S-bocht
2-7
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Vr 14-04
Zandpoort 1
7-2
Wapen van Beers 1
Alle wedstrijden
|
Onbevestigde wedstrijden
Keuzes
Poule
Eredivisie
Competitie
Poule 1A
Beker
Poule 1B
Poule 2A
Poule 2B
Poule 3A
Poule 3B
Poule 3C
Statistieken
Stand
Wedstrijden
180'ers
Finishes
Singles
Koppels
Bierronde
Speltype