Wedstrijden
Di 27-09
Bouncers
3-6
Babbels 1
Wo 28-09
Driehoek Bastards
8-1
Koetshuis 5
Wo 28-09
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
4-5
WWV
Do 29-09
Schansoord 1
4-5
De Kroeg 2
Vr 30-09
De Botte Puntjes
3-6
Wan Boel
Vr 30-09
Team Slurp 17
5-4
De Scherpe Peren
Do 06-10
Babbels 1
3-6
Schansoord 1
Do 06-10
De Kroeg 2
3-6
Driehoek Bastards
Do 06-10
Wan Boel
4-5
De Scherpe Peren
Vr 07-10
De Botte Puntjes
6-3
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
Vr 07-10
Koetshuis 5
7-2
Team Slurp 17
Vr 07-10
WWV
6-3
Bouncers
Di 11-10
Bouncers
3-6
De Botte Puntjes
Wo 12-10
Driehoek Bastards
6-3
Babbels 1
Wo 12-10
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
4-5
Wan Boel
Do 13-10
Schansoord 1
3-6
WWV
Vr 14-10
De Scherpe Peren
1-8
Koetshuis 5
Vr 14-10
Team Slurp 17
3-6
De Kroeg 2
Wo 19-10
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
7-2
Bouncers
Do 20-10
Babbels 1
2-7
Team Slurp 17
Do 20-10
De Kroeg 2
3-6
De Scherpe Peren
Do 20-10
Wan Boel
7-2
Koetshuis 5
Vr 21-10
De Botte Puntjes
5-4
Schansoord 1
Vr 21-10
WWV
4-5
Driehoek Bastards
Di 01-11
Bouncers
5-4
Wan Boel
Wo 02-11
Driehoek Bastards
5-4
De Botte Puntjes
Do 03-11
Schansoord 1
5-4
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
Vr 04-11
De Scherpe Peren
4-5
Babbels 1
Vr 04-11
Koetshuis 5
1-8
De Kroeg 2
Vr 04-11
Team Slurp 17
2-7
WWV
Di 08-11
Bouncers
6-3
Schansoord 1
Wo 09-11
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
6-3
Driehoek Bastards
Do 10-11
Babbels 1
5-4
Koetshuis 5
Do 10-11
Wan Boel
3-6
De Kroeg 2
Vr 11-11
De Botte Puntjes
3-6
Team Slurp 17
Vr 11-11
WWV
8-1
De Scherpe Peren
Wo 16-11
Driehoek Bastards
6-3
Bouncers
Do 17-11
De Kroeg 2
6-3
Babbels 1
Do 17-11
Schansoord 1
7-2
Wan Boel
Vr 18-11
De Scherpe Peren
1-8
De Botte Puntjes
Vr 18-11
Koetshuis 5
5-4
WWV
Vr 18-11
Team Slurp 17
6-3
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
Di 22-11
Bouncers
7-2
Team Slurp 17
Wo 23-11
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
1-8
De Scherpe Peren
Do 24-11
Schansoord 1
4-5
Driehoek Bastards
Do 24-11
Wan Boel
5-4
Babbels 1
Vr 25-11
De Botte Puntjes
7-2
Koetshuis 5
Vr 25-11
WWV
6-3
De Kroeg 2
Wo 30-11
Driehoek Bastards
7-2
Wan Boel
Do 01-12
Babbels 1
4-5
WWV
Do 01-12
De Kroeg 2
3-6
De Botte Puntjes
Vr 02-12
De Scherpe Peren
5-4
Bouncers
Vr 02-12
Koetshuis 5
3-6
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
Vr 02-12
Team Slurp 17
6-3
Schansoord 1
Di 13-12
Bouncers
6-3
Koetshuis 5
Wo 14-12
Driehoek Bastards
5-4
Team Slurp 17
Wo 14-12
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
7-2
De Kroeg 2
Do 15-12
Schansoord 1
7-2
De Scherpe Peren
Do 15-12
Wan Boel
5-4
WWV
Vr 16-12
De Botte Puntjes
6-3
Babbels 1
Do 22-12
Babbels 1
6-3
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
Do 22-12
De Kroeg 2
5-4
Bouncers
Vr 23-12
De Scherpe Peren
1-8
Driehoek Bastards
Vr 23-12
Koetshuis 5
2-7
Schansoord 1
Vr 23-12
Team Slurp 17
3-6
Wan Boel
Vr 23-12
WWV
7-2
De Botte Puntjes
Do 19-01
Babbels 1
5-4
Bouncers
Do 19-01
De Kroeg 2
2-7
Schansoord 1
Do 19-01
Wan Boel
7-2
De Botte Puntjes
Vr 20-01
De Scherpe Peren
3-6
Team Slurp 17
Vr 20-01
Koetshuis 5
4-5
Driehoek Bastards
Vr 20-01
WWV
2-7
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
Di 24-01
Bouncers
3-6
WWV
Wo 25-01
Driehoek Bastards
4-5
De Kroeg 2
Wo 25-01
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
2-7
De Botte Puntjes
Do 26-01
Schansoord 1
6-3
Babbels 1
Vr 27-01
De Scherpe Peren
0-9
Wan Boel
Vr 27-01
Team Slurp 17
0-0
Koetshuis 5
Do 02-02
Babbels 1
7-2
Driehoek Bastards
Do 02-02
De Kroeg 2
3-6
Team Slurp 17
Do 02-02
Wan Boel
4-5
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
Vr 03-02
De Botte Puntjes
2-7
Bouncers
Vr 03-02
Koetshuis 5
5-4
De Scherpe Peren
Vr 03-02
WWV
4-5
Schansoord 1
Di 07-02
Bouncers
7-2
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
Wo 08-02
Driehoek Bastards
5-4
WWV
Do 09-02
Schansoord 1
7-2
De Botte Puntjes
Vr 10-02
De Scherpe Peren
3-6
De Kroeg 2
Vr 10-02
Koetshuis 5
1-8
Wan Boel
Vr 10-02
Team Slurp 17
4-5
Babbels 1
Wo 15-02
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
5-4
Schansoord 1
Do 16-02
Babbels 1
6-3
De Scherpe Peren
Do 16-02
De Kroeg 2
5-0
Koetshuis 5
Do 16-02
Wan Boel
4-5
Bouncers
Vr 17-02
De Botte Puntjes
3-6
Driehoek Bastards
Vr 17-02
WWV
6-3
Team Slurp 17
Wo 08-03
Driehoek Bastards
4-5
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
Do 09-03
De Kroeg 2
5-4
Wan Boel
Do 09-03
Schansoord 1
7-2
Bouncers
Vr 10-03
De Scherpe Peren
2-7
WWV
Vr 10-03
Koetshuis 5
1-8
Babbels 1
Vr 10-03
Team Slurp 17
1-8
De Botte Puntjes
Di 14-03
Bouncers
6-3
Driehoek Bastards
Wo 15-03
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
8-1
Team Slurp 17
Do 16-03
Babbels 1
6-3
De Kroeg 2
Do 16-03
Wan Boel
3-6
Schansoord 1
Vr 17-03
De Botte Puntjes
6-3
De Scherpe Peren
Vr 17-03
WWV
6-0
Koetshuis 5
Wo 22-03
Driehoek Bastards
5-4
Schansoord 1
Do 23-03
Babbels 1
7-2
Wan Boel
Do 23-03
De Kroeg 2
5-4
WWV
Vr 24-03
De Scherpe Peren
5-0
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
Vr 24-03
Koetshuis 5
1-8
De Botte Puntjes
Vr 24-03
Team Slurp 17
1-8
Bouncers
Di 28-03
Bouncers
5-4
De Scherpe Peren
Wo 29-03
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
5-0
Koetshuis 5
Do 30-03
Schansoord 1
6-3
Team Slurp 17
Do 30-03
Wan Boel
2-7
Driehoek Bastards
Vr 31-03
De Botte Puntjes
2-7
De Kroeg 2
Vr 31-03
WWV
6-3
Babbels 1
Do 06-04
Babbels 1
5-4
De Botte Puntjes
Do 06-04
De Kroeg 2
1-8
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
Vr 07-04
De Scherpe Peren
1-8
Schansoord 1
Vr 07-04
Koetshuis 5
1-8
Bouncers
Vr 07-04
Team Slurp 17
0-9
Driehoek Bastards
Vr 07-04
WWV
4-5
Wan Boel
Di 11-04
Bouncers
6-3
De Kroeg 2
Wo 12-04
Driehoek Bastards
6-3
De Scherpe Peren
Wo 12-04
SP de Kerk 1 1/2
6-3
Babbels 1
Do 13-04
Schansoord 1
8-1
Koetshuis 5
Do 13-04
Wan Boel
5-4
Team Slurp 17
Vr 14-04
De Botte Puntjes
1-8
WWV
Alle wedstrijden
|
Onbevestigde wedstrijden
Keuzes
Poule
Eredivisie
Competitie
Poule 1A
Beker
Poule 1B
Poule 2A
Poule 2B
Poule 3A
Poule 3B
Poule 3C
Statistieken
Stand
Wedstrijden
180'ers
Finishes
Singles
Koppels
Bierronde
Speltype