Wedstrijden
Wo 07-10
Kings of Brabant
5-4
Zandpoort 1
Wo 07-10
Wapen van Beers 2
8-0
Kloster 2
Do 08-10
Wapen van Beers 1
3-6
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Vr 09-10
Soixante-neuf
5-4
Piets Sportcafe 8
Vr 09-10
St Frans
7-2
Op zun Kuuks
Wo 14-10
Op zun Kuuks
3-6
Soixante-neuf
Do 15-10
De Gouden Leeuw 2
9-0
Kloster 2
Do 15-10
Piets Sportcafe 8
3-6
DCA 1
Do 15-10
Wapen van Beers 1
0-9
St Frans
Vr 16-10
Zandpoort 1
4-5
Wapen van Beers 2
Di 20-10
Kloster 2
3-6
Zandpoort 1
Wo 21-10
Kings of Brabant
5-4
Piets Sportcafe 8
Do 22-10
DCA 1
9-0
Op zun Kuuks
Vr 23-10
Soixante-neuf
8-1
Wapen van Beers 1
Vr 23-10
St Frans
7-2
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Wo 28-10
Op zun Kuuks
4-5
Kings of Brabant
Do 29-10
De Gouden Leeuw 2
5-4
Zandpoort 1
Do 29-10
Piets Sportcafe 8
4-5
Wapen van Beers 2
Do 29-10
Wapen van Beers 1
1-8
DCA 1
Vr 30-10
St Frans
6-3
Soixante-neuf
Di 03-11
Kloster 2
1-8
Piets Sportcafe 8
Wo 04-11
Kings of Brabant
5-4
Wapen van Beers 1
Wo 04-11
Wapen van Beers 2
6-3
Op zun Kuuks
Do 05-11
DCA 1
7-2
St Frans
Vr 06-11
Soixante-neuf
4-5
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Wo 18-11
Op zun Kuuks
9-0
Kloster 2
Do 19-11
Piets Sportcafe 8
0-9
Zandpoort 1
Do 19-11
Wapen van Beers 1
2-7
Wapen van Beers 2
Vr 20-11
Soixante-neuf
3-6
DCA 1
Vr 20-11
St Frans
5-4
Kings of Brabant
Di 24-11
Kloster 2
3-6
Wapen van Beers 1
Wo 25-11
Kings of Brabant
6-3
Soixante-neuf
Wo 25-11
Wapen van Beers 2
7-2
St Frans
Do 26-11
DCA 1
8-1
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Vr 27-11
Zandpoort 1
6-3
Op zun Kuuks
Do 03-12
DCA 1
8-1
Kings of Brabant
Do 03-12
De Gouden Leeuw 2
4-5
Piets Sportcafe 8
Do 03-12
Wapen van Beers 1
1-8
Zandpoort 1
Vr 04-12
Soixante-neuf
1-8
Wapen van Beers 2
Vr 04-12
St Frans
9-0
Kloster 2
Di 08-12
Kloster 2
3-6
Soixante-neuf
Wo 09-12
Kings of Brabant
6-3
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Wo 09-12
Wapen van Beers 2
4-5
DCA 1
Do 10-12
Piets Sportcafe 8
7-2
Op zun Kuuks
Vr 11-12
Zandpoort 1
3-6
St Frans
Wo 16-12
Kings of Brabant
6-3
Wapen van Beers 2
Do 17-12
DCA 1
9-0
Kloster 2
Do 17-12
De Gouden Leeuw 2
4-5
Op zun Kuuks
Do 17-12
Wapen van Beers 1
3-6
Piets Sportcafe 8
Vr 18-12
Soixante-neuf
9-0
Zandpoort 1
Di 12-01
Kloster 2
2-7
Kings of Brabant
Wo 13-01
Op zun Kuuks
3-6
Wapen van Beers 1
Wo 13-01
Wapen van Beers 2
5-4
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Do 14-01
Piets Sportcafe 8
4-5
St Frans
Vr 15-01
Zandpoort 1
2-7
DCA 1
Di 19-01
Kloster 2
0-9
Wapen van Beers 2
Wo 20-01
Op zun Kuuks
2-7
St Frans
Do 21-01
De Gouden Leeuw 2
7-2
Wapen van Beers 1
Do 21-01
Piets Sportcafe 8
8-1
Soixante-neuf
Vr 22-01
Zandpoort 1
7-2
Kings of Brabant
Di 26-01
Kloster 2
2-7
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Wo 27-01
Wapen van Beers 2
7-2
Zandpoort 1
Do 28-01
DCA 1
7-2
Piets Sportcafe 8
Vr 29-01
Soixante-neuf
8-1
Op zun Kuuks
Vr 29-01
St Frans
6-3
Wapen van Beers 1
Wo 17-02
Op zun Kuuks
0-9
DCA 1
Do 18-02
De Gouden Leeuw 2
5-4
St Frans
Do 18-02
Piets Sportcafe 8
5-4
Kings of Brabant
Do 18-02
Wapen van Beers 1
1-8
Soixante-neuf
Vr 19-02
Zandpoort 1
8-1
Kloster 2
Wo 24-02
Kings of Brabant
3-6
Op zun Kuuks
Wo 24-02
Wapen van Beers 2
5-4
Piets Sportcafe 8
Do 25-02
DCA 1
9-0
Wapen van Beers 1
Vr 26-02
Soixante-neuf
2-7
St Frans
Vr 26-02
Zandpoort 1
4-5
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Wo 02-03
Op zun Kuuks
6-3
Wapen van Beers 2
Do 03-03
De Gouden Leeuw 2
9-0
Soixante-neuf
Do 03-03
Piets Sportcafe 8
5-0
Kloster 2
Do 03-03
Wapen van Beers 1
7-2
Kings of Brabant
Vr 04-03
St Frans
2-7
DCA 1
Di 15-03
Kloster 2
0-7
Op zun Kuuks
Wo 16-03
Kings of Brabant
3-6
St Frans
Wo 16-03
Wapen van Beers 2
9-0
Wapen van Beers 1
Do 17-03
DCA 1
8-1
Soixante-neuf
Vr 18-03
Zandpoort 1
7-2
Piets Sportcafe 8
Wo 23-03
Op zun Kuuks
1-8
Zandpoort 1
Do 24-03
De Gouden Leeuw 2
3-6
DCA 1
Do 24-03
Wapen van Beers 1
8-1
Kloster 2
Vr 25-03
Soixante-neuf
7-2
Kings of Brabant
Vr 25-03
St Frans
2-7
Wapen van Beers 2
Di 05-04
Kloster 2
1-8
St Frans
Wo 06-04
Kings of Brabant
0-9
DCA 1
Wo 06-04
Wapen van Beers 2
8-1
Soixante-neuf
Do 07-04
Piets Sportcafe 8
4-5
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Vr 08-04
Zandpoort 1
6-3
Wapen van Beers 1
Wo 13-04
Op zun Kuuks
4-5
Piets Sportcafe 8
Do 14-04
DCA 1
6-3
Wapen van Beers 2
Do 14-04
De Gouden Leeuw 2
9-0
Kings of Brabant
Vr 15-04
Soixante-neuf
9-0
Kloster 2
Vr 15-04
St Frans
6-3
Zandpoort 1
Di 19-04
Kloster 2
0-9
DCA 1
Wo 20-04
Op zun Kuuks
3-6
De Gouden Leeuw 2
Wo 20-04
Wapen van Beers 2
8-1
Kings of Brabant
Do 21-04
Piets Sportcafe 8
5-4
Wapen van Beers 1
Vr 22-04
Zandpoort 1
2-7
Soixante-neuf
Wo 11-05
Kings of Brabant
9-0
Kloster 2
Do 12-05
DCA 1
6-3
Zandpoort 1
Do 12-05
De Gouden Leeuw 2
3-6
Wapen van Beers 2
Do 12-05
Wapen van Beers 1
4-5
Op zun Kuuks
Vr 13-05
St Frans
4-5
Piets Sportcafe 8
Alle wedstrijden
|
Onbevestigde wedstrijden
Keuzes
Poule
Eredivisie
Competitie
Poule 1A
Beker
Poule 1B
Poule 2A
Poule 2B
Poule 3A
Poule 3B
Poule 3C
Statistieken
Stand
Wedstrijden
180'ers
Finishes
Singles
Koppels
Bierronde
Speltype