Wedstrijden
Wo 01-10
De Ketel 1
1-8
Koetshuis 3
Wo 01-10
DT Spinners
9-0
De Botte Peren
Do 02-10
Gruwluk Hert
2-7
Spitfire
Do 02-10
Langenbom DC
0-0
St Frans 1
Vr 03-10
Hap en Stap 1
4-5
Toverballen
Vr 03-10
PDC
4-5
Bulldogs
Ma 06-10
Spitfire
7-2
De Botte Peren
Wo 08-10
DT Spinners
6-3
PDC
Do 09-10
Bulldogs
7-2
De Ketel 1
Vr 10-10
Hap en Stap 1
5-4
Langenbom DC
Vr 10-10
St Frans 1
0-0
Gruwluk Hert
Vr 10-10
Toverballen
5-4
Koetshuis 3
Wo 15-10
De Ketel 1
1-8
DT Spinners
Do 16-10
Gruwluk Hert
3-6
Hap en Stap 1
Do 16-10
Koetshuis 3
8-1
Bulldogs
Do 16-10
Langenbom DC
6-3
Toverballen
Vr 17-10
De Botte Peren
0-0
St Frans 1
Vr 17-10
PDC
7-2
Spitfire
Ma 20-10
Spitfire
4-5
De Ketel 1
Wo 22-10
DT Spinners
8-1
Koetshuis 3
Do 23-10
Langenbom DC
4-5
Gruwluk Hert
Vr 24-10
Hap en Stap 1
7-2
De Botte Peren
Vr 24-10
St Frans 1
0-0
PDC
Vr 24-10
Toverballen
1-8
Bulldogs
Wo 05-11
De Ketel 1
0-0
St Frans 1
Do 06-11
Bulldogs
5-4
DT Spinners
Do 06-11
Gruwluk Hert
7-2
Toverballen
Do 06-11
Koetshuis 3
6-3
Spitfire
Vr 07-11
De Botte Peren
5-4
Langenbom DC
Vr 07-11
PDC
4-5
Hap en Stap 1
Ma 10-11
Spitfire
1-8
Bulldogs
Do 13-11
Gruwluk Hert
4-5
De Botte Peren
Do 13-11
Langenbom DC
6-3
PDC
Vr 14-11
Hap en Stap 1
4-5
De Ketel 1
Vr 14-11
St Frans 1
0-0
Koetshuis 3
Vr 14-11
Toverballen
0-9
DT Spinners
Wo 19-11
De Ketel 1
3-6
Langenbom DC
Wo 19-11
DT Spinners
9-0
Spitfire
Do 20-11
Bulldogs
0-0
St Frans 1
Do 20-11
Koetshuis 3
5-4
Hap en Stap 1
Vr 21-11
De Botte Peren
5-4
Toverballen
Vr 21-11
PDC
5-4
Gruwluk Hert
Do 27-11
Gruwluk Hert
1-8
De Ketel 1
Do 27-11
Langenbom DC
3-6
Koetshuis 3
Vr 28-11
De Botte Peren
6-3
PDC
Vr 28-11
Hap en Stap 1
2-7
Bulldogs
Vr 28-11
St Frans 1
0-0
DT Spinners
Vr 28-11
Toverballen
4-5
Spitfire
Ma 08-12
Spitfire
0-0
St Frans 1
Wo 10-12
De Ketel 1
6-3
De Botte Peren
Wo 10-12
DT Spinners
8-1
Hap en Stap 1
Do 11-12
Bulldogs
5-4
Langenbom DC
Do 11-12
Koetshuis 3
8-1
Gruwluk Hert
Vr 12-12
PDC
5-4
Toverballen
Do 18-12
Gruwluk Hert
4-5
Bulldogs
Do 18-12
Langenbom DC
0-9
DT Spinners
Vr 19-12
De Botte Peren
3-6
Koetshuis 3
Vr 19-12
Hap en Stap 1
3-6
Spitfire
Vr 19-12
PDC
4-5
De Ketel 1
Vr 19-12
Toverballen
0-0
St Frans 1
Ma 12-01
Spitfire
4-5
Langenbom DC
Wo 14-01
De Ketel 1
8-1
Toverballen
Wo 14-01
DT Spinners
9-0
Gruwluk Hert
Do 15-01
Bulldogs
5-4
De Botte Peren
Do 15-01
Koetshuis 3
4-5
PDC
Vr 16-01
St Frans 1
0-0
Hap en Stap 1
Ma 19-01
Spitfire
5-4
Gruwluk Hert
Do 22-01
Bulldogs
3-6
PDC
Do 22-01
Koetshuis 3
4-5
De Ketel 1
Vr 23-01
De Botte Peren
3-6
DT Spinners
Vr 23-01
St Frans 1
0-0
Langenbom DC
Vr 23-01
Toverballen
5-4
Hap en Stap 1
Wo 28-01
De Ketel 1
2-7
Bulldogs
Do 29-01
Gruwluk Hert
0-0
St Frans 1
Do 29-01
Koetshuis 3
6-3
Toverballen
Do 29-01
Langenbom DC
5-4
Hap en Stap 1
Vr 30-01
De Botte Peren
6-3
Spitfire
Vr 30-01
PDC
5-4
DT Spinners
Ma 02-02
Spitfire
4-5
PDC
Wo 04-02
DT Spinners
6-3
De Ketel 1
Do 05-02
Bulldogs
6-3
Koetshuis 3
Vr 06-02
Hap en Stap 1
6-3
Gruwluk Hert
Vr 06-02
St Frans 1
0-0
De Botte Peren
Vr 06-02
Toverballen
3-6
Langenbom DC
Wo 25-02
De Ketel 1
6-3
Spitfire
Do 26-02
Bulldogs
6-3
Toverballen
Do 26-02
Gruwluk Hert
2-7
Langenbom DC
Do 26-02
Koetshuis 3
2-7
DT Spinners
Vr 27-02
De Botte Peren
4-5
Hap en Stap 1
Vr 27-02
PDC
0-0
St Frans 1
Ma 02-03
Spitfire
3-6
Koetshuis 3
Wo 04-03
DT Spinners
6-3
Bulldogs
Do 05-03
Langenbom DC
6-3
De Botte Peren
Vr 06-03
Hap en Stap 1
6-3
PDC
Vr 06-03
St Frans 1
0-0
De Ketel 1
Vr 06-03
Toverballen
4-5
Gruwluk Hert
Wo 11-03
De Ketel 1
3-6
Hap en Stap 1
Wo 11-03
DT Spinners
7-2
Toverballen
Do 12-03
Bulldogs
3-6
Spitfire
Do 12-03
Koetshuis 3
0-0
St Frans 1
Vr 13-03
De Botte Peren
5-4
Gruwluk Hert
Vr 13-03
PDC
4-5
Langenbom DC
Ma 23-03
Spitfire
3-6
DT Spinners
Do 26-03
Gruwluk Hert
4-5
PDC
Do 26-03
Langenbom DC
6-3
De Ketel 1
Vr 27-03
Hap en Stap 1
3-6
Koetshuis 3
Vr 27-03
St Frans 1
0-0
Bulldogs
Vr 27-03
Toverballen
4-5
De Botte Peren
Ma 30-03
Spitfire
6-3
Toverballen
Wo 01-04
De Ketel 1
3-6
Gruwluk Hert
Wo 01-04
DT Spinners
0-0
St Frans 1
Do 02-04
Bulldogs
6-3
Hap en Stap 1
Do 02-04
Koetshuis 3
5-4
Langenbom DC
Vr 03-04
PDC
7-2
De Botte Peren
Do 16-04
Gruwluk Hert
5-4
Koetshuis 3
Do 16-04
Langenbom DC
3-6
Bulldogs
Vr 17-04
De Botte Peren
5-4
De Ketel 1
Vr 17-04
Hap en Stap 1
1-8
DT Spinners
Vr 17-04
St Frans 1
0-0
Spitfire
Vr 17-04
Toverballen
6-3
PDC
Ma 20-04
Spitfire
3-6
Hap en Stap 1
Wo 22-04
De Ketel 1
5-4
PDC
Wo 22-04
DT Spinners
5-4
Langenbom DC
Do 23-04
Bulldogs
7-2
Gruwluk Hert
Do 23-04
Koetshuis 3
7-2
De Botte Peren
Vr 24-04
St Frans 1
0-0
Toverballen
Do 07-05
Gruwluk Hert
2-7
DT Spinners
Do 07-05
Langenbom DC
4-5
Spitfire
Vr 08-05
De Botte Peren
3-6
Bulldogs
Vr 08-05
Hap en Stap 1
0-0
St Frans 1
Vr 08-05
PDC
1-8
Koetshuis 3
Vr 08-05
Toverballen
7-2
De Ketel 1
Alle wedstrijden
|
Onbevestigde wedstrijden
Keuzes
Poule
Eredivisie
Competitie
Poule 1A
Beker
Poule 1B
Poule 2A
Poule 2B
Poule 3A
Poule 3B
Poule 3C
Statistieken
Stand
Wedstrijden
180'ers
Finishes
Singles
Koppels
Bierronde
Speltype