Wedstrijden
Do 16-10
Laco
0-9
De Vrijboom 1
Do 16-10
Langenbom DC 1
8-1
Monty Python 2
Vr 17-10
Boekel 1
8-1
De Stumpers
Vr 17-10
Koetshuis 6
8-1
De Kroegtijgers
Di 21-10
Maxend
1-8
De Wissel 2
Wo 22-10
De Vrijboom 1
8-1
Langenbom DC 1
Do 23-10
De Stumpers
4-5
Laco
Vr 24-10
Monty Python 2
3-6
Koetshuis 6
Ma 03-11
De Kroegtijgers
2-7
Monty Python 2
Do 06-11
Langenbom DC 1
8-1
De Stumpers
Vr 07-11
Boekel 1
3-6
Maxend
Vr 07-11
Koetshuis 6
0-9
De Vrijboom 1
Di 11-11
Maxend
3-6
Laco
Wo 12-11
De Vrijboom 1
9-0
De Kroegtijgers
Wo 12-11
De Wissel 2
6-3
Boekel 1
Do 13-11
De Stumpers
6-3
Koetshuis 6
Ma 17-11
De Kroegtijgers
4-5
De Stumpers
Do 20-11
Laco
1-8
De Wissel 2
Do 20-11
Langenbom DC 1
4-5
Maxend
Vr 21-11
Monty Python 2
1-8
De Vrijboom 1
Di 25-11
Maxend
7-2
Koetshuis 6
Wo 26-11
De Wissel 2
7-2
Langenbom DC 1
Do 27-11
De Stumpers
3-6
Monty Python 2
Vr 28-11
Boekel 1
3-6
Laco
Ma 08-12
De Kroegtijgers
1-8
Maxend
Wo 10-12
De Vrijboom 1
5-4
De Stumpers
Do 11-12
Langenbom DC 1
5-4
Boekel 1
Vr 12-12
Koetshuis 6
1-8
De Wissel 2
Di 16-12
Maxend
7-2
Monty Python 2
Wo 17-12
De Wissel 2
9-0
De Kroegtijgers
Do 18-12
Laco
3-6
Langenbom DC 1
Vr 19-12
Boekel 1
5-4
Koetshuis 6
Ma 05-01
De Kroegtijgers
0-9
Boekel 1
Wo 07-01
De Vrijboom 1
8-1
Maxend
Vr 09-01
Koetshuis 6
5-4
Laco
Vr 09-01
Monty Python 2
1-8
De Wissel 2
Di 20-01
Maxend
3-6
De Stumpers
Wo 21-01
De Wissel 2
1-8
De Vrijboom 1
Do 22-01
Laco
8-1
De Kroegtijgers
Do 22-01
Langenbom DC 1
8-1
Koetshuis 6
Vr 23-01
Boekel 1
8-1
Monty Python 2
Ma 26-01
De Kroegtijgers
0-9
Langenbom DC 1
Wo 28-01
De Vrijboom 1
9-0
Boekel 1
Do 29-01
De Stumpers
1-8
De Wissel 2
Vr 30-01
Monty Python 2
1-8
Laco
Ma 02-02
De Kroegtijgers
0-9
Koetshuis 6
Wo 04-02
De Vrijboom 1
7-2
Laco
Do 05-02
De Stumpers
2-7
Boekel 1
Vr 06-02
Monty Python 2
3-6
Langenbom DC 1
Wo 11-02
De Wissel 2
8-1
Maxend
Do 12-02
Laco
6-3
De Stumpers
Do 12-02
Langenbom DC 1
2-7
De Vrijboom 1
Vr 13-02
Koetshuis 6
6-3
Monty Python 2
Di 03-03
Maxend
4-5
Boekel 1
Wo 04-03
De Vrijboom 1
8-1
Koetshuis 6
Do 05-03
De Stumpers
5-4
Langenbom DC 1
Vr 06-03
Monty Python 2
7-2
De Kroegtijgers
Ma 09-03
De Kroegtijgers
1-8
De Vrijboom 1
Do 12-03
Laco
3-6
Maxend
Vr 13-03
Boekel 1
1-8
De Wissel 2
Vr 13-03
Koetshuis 6
3-6
De Stumpers
Di 17-03
Maxend
2-7
Langenbom DC 1
Wo 18-03
De Vrijboom 1
9-0
Monty Python 2
Wo 18-03
De Wissel 2
6-3
Laco
Do 19-03
De Stumpers
7-2
De Kroegtijgers
Do 26-03
Laco
4-5
Boekel 1
Do 26-03
Langenbom DC 1
2-7
De Wissel 2
Vr 27-03
Koetshuis 6
2-7
Maxend
Vr 27-03
Monty Python 2
3-6
De Stumpers
Di 31-03
Maxend
9-0
De Kroegtijgers
Wo 01-04
De Wissel 2
7-2
Koetshuis 6
Do 02-04
De Stumpers
1-8
De Vrijboom 1
Vr 03-04
Boekel 1
6-3
Langenbom DC 1
Ma 20-04
De Kroegtijgers
0-9
De Wissel 2
Do 23-04
Langenbom DC 1
8-1
Laco
Vr 24-04
Koetshuis 6
3-6
Boekel 1
Vr 24-04
Monty Python 2
6-0
Maxend
Di 05-05
Maxend
2-7
De Vrijboom 1
Wo 06-05
De Wissel 2
8-0
Monty Python 2
Do 07-05
Laco
6-0
Koetshuis 6
Vr 08-05
Boekel 1
9-0
De Kroegtijgers
Ma 11-05
De Kroegtijgers
1-8
Laco
Wo 13-05
De Vrijboom 1
8-1
De Wissel 2
Do 14-05
De Stumpers
7-2
Maxend
Vr 15-05
Koetshuis 6
3-6
Langenbom DC 1
Vr 15-05
Monty Python 2
3-6
Boekel 1
Wo 27-05
De Wissel 2
8-1
De Stumpers
Do 28-05
Laco
6-0
Monty Python 2
Do 28-05
Langenbom DC 1
9-0
De Kroegtijgers
Vr 29-05
Boekel 1
0-9
De Vrijboom 1
Alle wedstrijden
|
Onbevestigde wedstrijden
Keuzes
Poule
Eredivisie
Competitie
Poule 1A
Beker
Poule 1B
Poule 2A
Poule 2B
Poule 2C
Poule 3A
Poule 3B
Poule 3C
Statistieken
Stand
Wedstrijden
180'ers
Finishes
Singles
Koppels
Bierronde
Speltype